Junior Gents

Key:

JGBU12 = Junior Gents Barebow U-12

JGCU12 = Junior Gents Barebow U-12

Indoor

RoundScoreArcher's NameDate ShotVenue ShotTypeBowstyle Code
3 dozen @ 25m 60 cm56Zac Rogers13/11/2016SACIndoorJGRU12
3 dozen @ 25m 60 cm216Alex Salmon13/11/2016SACIndoorJGRU14
3 dozen @ 25m 60 cm185Tom Hesketh30/11/2016SACIndoorJGRU16
3 dozen @ 25m 60 cm99Matt Burrows30/10/2016SACIndoorJGRU18
Bray 1136Dylan Canty10/01/2016SACIndoorJGCU16
Bray 1112Alex Salmon10/01/2016SACIndoorJGRU12
Bray 1214Alex Salmon04/02/2018SACIndoorJGRU14
Bray 1120George Gobilot10/01/2016SACIndoorJGRU16
Bray 1255Daniel Eley23/01/1993SACIndoorJGRU18
Bray 1 Triple Spot248Liam Fairweather04/02/2018SACIndoorJGCU18
Bray 2194Dylan Canty13/12/2015SACIndoorJGCU16
Bray 2156Gabriel Cusick14/01/2018SACIndoorJGRU12
Bray 2224Alex Salmon14/01/2018SACIndoorJGRU14
Bray 2134George Gobilot13/12/2015SACIndoorJGRU16
Bray 2116Nick Barra13/12/2015SACIndoorJGRU18
Bray 2 Triple Spot275Liam Fairweather13/01/2019SACIndoorJGCU18
Double Portsmouth749Liam Fairweather05/02/2017SACIndoorJGCU16
Double Portsmouth935Piers Berry23/11/2013SACIndoorJGRU18
Double Portsmouth sm 101169Matt Gardner23/11/2008ElyIndoorJGCU18
Double Vegas 300223Christopher Young31/10/2021SACIndoorJGRU16
Double WA 25856Liam Fairweather08/10/2017SACIndoorJGCU16
Double Worcester600Matt Gardner03/02/2008KestrelsIndoorJGCU18
Portsmouth254Willian Walker26/02/2017sac club champsIndoorJGBU16
Portsmouth387Alex Salmon07/02/2016HAA ChampsIndoorJGRU12
Portsmouth477Alex Salmon12/02/2017HAA ChampsIndoorJGRU14
Portsmouth493Alex Salmon11/02/2018HAA indoor champsIndoorJGRU16
Portsmouth574Daniel Eley28/02/1993SACIndoorJGRU18
Portsmouth Triple Spot372Zac Rogers25/02/2018SAC Indoor ChampsIndoorJGCU12
Portsmouth Triple Spot530Liam Fairweather17/12/2017SACIndoorJGCU16
Portsmouth Triple Spot585Matt Gardner23/11/2008ElyIndoorJGCU18
Stafford666Matt Gardner15/10/2006EveshamIndoorJGCU16
Stafford627Daniel Eley24/04/1992Lyne AkresIndoorJGRU18
Vegas527Daniel Eley31/10/1993HawksIndoorJGRU18
Vegas (sm. 10)548D. Weidner03/11/1996HawksIndoorJGCU18
Vegas 300 116Christopher Young31/10/2021SACIndoorJGRU16
WA 18509Daniel Eley24/01/1993SACIndoorJGRU18
WA 18 Triple Spot sm 10570Matt Gardner30/03/2008SACIndoorJGCU18
WA 25145Willian Walker20/11/2016HAA Team ChampsIndoorJGBU16
WA 25217Gabriel Cusick12/11/2017SACIndoorJGRU12
WA 25358Alex Salmon06/11/2016SACIndoorJGRU14
WA 25341Alex Salmon19/11/2017Herts Team ChampsIndoorJGRU16
WA 25514Daniel Eley19/12/1993Herts County TeamIndoorJGRU18
WA 25 Triple Spot266Zac Rogers19/11/2017County Team ChampsIndoorJGCU12
WA 25 Triple Spot504Liam Fairweather12/11/2017SACIndoorJGCU16
WA 25 Triple Spot567Matt Gardner16/03/2008Essex IndoorIndoorJGCU18
WA Combined Triple Spot1142Matt Gardner08/11/2008DUNSTABLEIndoorJGCU18
Worcester174Zac Rogers04/02/2018SACIndoorJGCU12
Worcester300Matt Gardner03/02/2008KestrelsIndoorJGCU18
Worcester113Gabriel Cusick04/02/2018SACIndoorJGRU12
Worcester154Alex Salmon22/01/2017SACIndoorJGRU14
Worcester188Alex Salmon04/02/2018SACIndoorJGRU16
Worcester287Daniel Eley02/01/1994SACIndoorJGRU18
Worcester 5 spot295Liam Fairweather13/10/2019SACIndoorJGCU18

Outdoor

RoundScoreArcher's NameDate ShotVenue ShotTypeBowstyle Code
Albion916Matt Gardner01/10/2006Laleham ACOutdoorJGCU18
Albion780M. Crowe16/04/1989SACOutdoorJGRU18
American802Matt Gardner08/04/2007MeridenOutdoorJGCU18
American720Daniel Eley02/05/1993SACOutdoorJGRU18
Bristol I1268Matt Gardner08/07/2007LilleshallOutdoorJGCU18
Bristol II1256Matt Gardner18/06/2006Cambridgeshire AAOutdoorJGCU16
Bristol II1206Daniel Eley12/09/1993SCAS Inter CountiesOutdoorJGRU16
Bristol III137William Walker12/07/2015HAA county champsOutdoorJGBU16
Bristol III1264Matt Gardner09/09/2005SCAS Jun.ChampsOutdoorJGCU14
Bristol III1178Daniel Eley16/06/1991SCASOutdoorJGRU14
Bristol IV1037Daniel Eley10/07/1989Essex CCOutdoorJGRU12
Bristol V817Zac Rogers04/06/2017George PottsOutdoorJGRU12
Double American1379Daniel Eley12/05/1991RushgreenOutdoorJGRU18
Double York1702Daniel Eley14/08/1994Brit. Tgt ChampsOutdoorJGRU18
Frostbite328Liam Fairweather26/11/2017SACOutdoorJGCU16
Frostbite36Zac Rogers05/03/2017SACOutdoorJGRU12
Frostbite227Alex Salmon11/12/2016SACOutdoorJGRU14
Frostbite220Liam Fairweather05/03/2016SACOutdoorJGRU16
Frostbite326Daniel Eley07/02/1993SACOutdoorJGRU18
Frostbite (sm. 10)337D. Weidner23/11/1996SACOutdoorJGCU18
Gents Double WA14402192Daniel Eley25/06/1996LichfieldOutdoorJGRU18
Gents WA 14401354 Matt Gardner16/08/2008Kirby MuxloeOutdoorJGCU18
Gents WA 14401133Daniel Eley21/05/1995MiddlesexOutdoorJGRU18
Hereford/Bristol I1110M. Crowe09/07/1989HAAOutdoorJGRU18
Junior National259Matt Cairns09/06/2013SACOutdoorJGBU12
Junior National297Luke Cairns09/06/2013SACOutdoorJGBU16
Junior National638Matt Gardner18/09/2005BiggleswadeOutdoorJGCU14
Junior National210Gabriel Cusick26/07/2016SACOutdoorJGRU12
Junior National584James Lambert04/04/1999SACOutdoorJGRU14
Junior National178Joseph Kirby30/08/2015SACOutdoorJGRU16
Junior Warwick63Gabriel Cusick23/09/2018SAC St George and Club ChampsOutdoorJGRU14
Junior Western314Matt Cairns11/08/2013SACOutdoorJGBU12
Junior Western379Luke Cairns11/08/2013SACOutdoorJGBU16
Junior Western652James Lambert06/09/1998SACOutdoorJGRU14
Junior Windsor360William Walker27/09/2015Sac Club ChampsOutdoorJGBU16
Junior Windsor966Matt Gardner11/09/2005SAC ChampsOutdoorJGCU14
Junior Windsor880James Lambert25/04/1999Green DragonOutdoorJGRU14
Ladies Double FITA2191Daniel Eley29/06/1991LincolnOutdoorJGRU18
Long Metric596Liam Fairweather09/07/2019SACOutdoorJGCU18
Long Metric465M. Crowe21/05/1989SACOutdoorJGRU18
Long Metric I459Daniel Eley05/04/1992SACOutdoorJGRU18
Long Metric II314Liam Fairweather25/06/2017SACOutdoorJGRU16
Long Metric III102Luke Cairns25/08/2013SACOutdoorJGBU16
Long Metric III594M. Dedman23/08/1981SACOutdoorJGRU14
Long Metric IV445Daniel Eley21/05/1989SACOutdoorJGRU12
Long Metric V416Matt Cairns25/08/2013SACOutdoorJGBU12
Long National528Liam Fairweather31/05/2018SACOutdoorJGCU18
Long National487M. Crowe02/04/1989SACOutdoorJGRU18
Long Warwick334Liam Fairweather23/09/2018SAC St George and Club ChampsOutdoorJGCU18
Long Warwick227Liam Fairweather24/08/2017SACOutdoorJGRU16
Long Western810Matt Gardner04/06/2006SouthamptonOutdoorJGCU18
Long Western441Liam Fairweather27/08/2017SACOutdoorJGRU16
Long Western672M. Crowe04/09/1988SACOutdoorJGRU18
Metric I1332Matt Gardner27/05/2007LilleshallOutdoorJGCU18
Metric II1302Matt Gardner07/07/2007Sherwood ArchersOutdoorJGCU16
Metric II1113Daniel Eley08/08/1993Tri-CountiesOutdoorJGRU16
Metric III1238Daniel Eley06/07/1991Jnr Nat ChampsOutdoorJGRU14
Metric IV1184Daniel Eley16/08/1989Tri-CountiesOutdoorJGRU12
National484Dylan Canty25/03/2016SACOutdoorJGCU16
National632Matt Gardner06/04/2007SACOutdoorJGCU18
National418Liam Fairweather20/08/2017SACOutdoorJGRU16
National536Daniel Eley17/04/1992SACOutdoorJGRU18
New National578Matt Gardner09/09/2007KestrelsOutdoorJGCU18
New National411Daniel Eley22/04/1992Lyne AkresOutdoorJGRU18
New Western629M. Crowe02/10/1988SACOutdoorJGRU18
Short Junior National537James Lambert25/07/1996SACOutdoorJGRU12
Short Junior Warwick266Joseph Field23/09/2018SAC St George and Club ChampsOutdoorJGRU12
Short Junior Warwick343George Gobillot26/07/2015SACOutdoorJGRU14
Short Junior Western546Matt Cairns08/09/2013HAA County WesternOutdoorJGBU12
Short Junior Western826Chris Nash40685SACOutdoorJGCU12
Short Junior Western826Chris Nash22/05/2011SACOutdoorJGRU12
Short Junior Windsor683Luca Cusick22/09/2019SAC Outdoor ChampsOutdoorJGRU12
Short Metric665Matt Gardner17/09/2006SACOutdoorJGCU18
Short Metric617M. Crowe14/05/1989SACOutdoorJGRU18
Short Metric II452Liam Fairweather17/09/2017HCA SACLeague matchOutdoorJGRU16
Short Metric III189Gabriel Cusick25/06/2017SACOutdoorJGRU12
Short Metric III507Alex Salmon02/07/2017Hinxworth Laegue matchOutdoorJGRU14
Short Metric IV529Gabriel Cusick17/09/2017HCA SAC League MatchOutdoorJGRU12
Short Metric V323Zac Rogers16/08/2016SACOutdoorJGRU12
Short National188Luke Cairns01/09/2013SACOutdoorJGBU16
Short National644Matt Gardner09/09/2007KestrelsOutdoorJGCU16
Short National537Daniel Eley13/04/1990SACOutdoorJGRU16
Short Warwick314J. O'Donnell23/05/1996SACOutdoorJGRU16
Short Western367Luke Cairns08/09/2013HAA ChampsOutdoorJGBU16
Short Western792D. Weidner01/06/1996RackettsOutdoorJGCU16
Short Western782Daniel Eley02/09/1990HAAOutdoorJGRU16
Short Windsor222William Walker18/09/2016Sac Club ChampsOutdoorJGBU16
Short Windsor964Matt Gardner07/05/2006KestrelsOutdoorJGCU16
Short Windsor665Alex Salmon07/05/2017SAC St George OpenOutdoorJGRU14
Short Windsor944Daniel Eley18/09/1994SAC ChampsOutdoorJGRU16
St. George838Liam Fairweather08/09/2019SACOutdoorJGCU18
St. George575Daniel Eley04/08/1991SACOutdoorJGRU18
St. Nicholas576S. Felstead16/05/1981AlbermarleOutdoorJGRU14
WA 1440 (sm. 10)1325Matt Gardner23/09/2007TelfordOutdoorJGCU18
WA 1440 Ladies (cadet Gents)1090Liam Fairweather02/09/2018Pocahuntas gravesendOutdoorJGCU18
WA 60320Alex Salmon10/06/2018SACOutdoorJGRU16
Warwick370D. Weidner15/06/1996PerrisOutdoorJGCU18
Warwick305James Lambert16/05/2000SACOutdoorJGRU18
Western860Matt Gardner08/10/2008OakfieldOutdoorJGCU18
Western409Liam Fairweather11/06/2017SACOutdoorJGRU16
Western779M. Crowe04/09/1988HAAOutdoorJGRU18
Windsor952Matt Gardner01/10/2006Meriden ACOutdoorJGCU18
Windsor900M. Crowe18/09/1993SACOutdoorJGRU18
York1240Matt Gardner15/06/2008CambridgeOutdoorJGCU18
York992Daniel Eley05/09/1993BucksOutdoorJGRU18